TNCF2 Series 3 In 1 Precision NC Servo Straightener Feeder W /Uncoiler

  • Digital displayer for  straightening adjustment.
  • Coil width adjusted by high  precision screw driven by double handle wheel.
  • Feeding line height  adjusted by lifter driven by motor.
  • Four A-shape steel gauges  are adopted for coil side guide.
  • Feeding and straightening  rolls are made of high-strength alloy bearing steel with hard chrome plating  treatment.
  • Pneumatic holding arms  device.
  • Japan MITSUBISHI PLC  control feeding program.
  • Japan YASKAWA servo motor  and high precision planetary speed reducer guarantee the feeding accuracy.
Category: Tag:
Description

Description

TNCF2 Series 3 In 1  Precision NC Servo Straightener Feeder W /Uncoiler

FEATURES:

  • Digital displayer for  straightening adjustment.
  • Coil width adjusted by high  precision screw driven by double handle wheel.
  • Feeding line height  adjusted by lifter driven by motor.
  • Four A-shape steel gauges  are adopted for coil side guide.
  • Feeding and straightening  rolls are made of high-strength alloy bearing steel with hard chrome plating  treatment.
  • Pneumatic holding arms  device.
  • Japan MITSUBISHI PLC  control feeding program.
  • Japan YASKAWA servo motor  and high precision planetary speed reducer guarantee the feeding accuracy.

Technical Specification:

Item  \ModelTNCF2-
300
TNCF2-
400
TNCF2-
500
TNCF2-
600
TNCF2-
700
TNCF2-
800
Material width (mm)75-30075-40075-50075-60075-70075-800
Max. Coil weight (Ton)2T or customized3T or customized5T or customized
Material thickness (mm)0.3-2.3
Max. Coil Inner diameter (mm)508
Max. Coil outer diameter (mm)1200
Max. speed (m/min)16
Feeding accuracy (mm)±0.15
Feeding rollUpper 1/ Lower 1
Straightening rollUpper 5/ Lower 4
Voltage380V/ 60Hz, or customized
Air    power source5kg/cm²
Uncoiler expansionHydraulic
Servo motor (KW)AC1.8KW (with servo reducer)AC2.9KW (with servo reducer)
Uncoiler motor (KW)1.5KW2.2KW
Coil carOptional
Material rack height±100mm

Straightening Performance:

0.31.01.21.41.61.82.02.3
TNCF4-300300250220180
TNCF4-400400300250220180
TNCF4-500500400300250220180
TNCF4-600600500400300250220180
TNCF4-700700600400300250220180
TNCF4-800800600400300250220180

WORLD PRECISE is one of the leading China 3 In 1 Feeder manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap tncf2 series 3 in 1 precision nc servo straightener feeder w /uncoiler from us.