TNCF4 Series 3 In 1 Precision NC Servo Straightener Feeder W /Uncoiler

  • Digital displayer for  straightening adjustment.
  • Coil width adjusted by high  precision screw driven by double handle wheel.
  • Feeding line height  adjusted by lifter driven by motor.
  • Four A-shape steel gauges  are adopted for coil side guide.
  • Feeding and straightening  rolls are made of high-strength alloy bearing steel with hard chrome plating  treatment.
  • Pneumatic holding arms  device.
  • Pneumatic stripping head  device.
  • Japan MITSUBISHI PLC  control feeding program.
  • Japan YASKAWA servo motor  and high precision planetary speed reducer guarantee the feeding accuracy.
Category: Tag:
Description

Description

TNCF4 Series 3 In 1  Precision NC Servo Straightener Feeder W /Uncoiler

FEATURES:

  • Digital displayer for  straightening adjustment.
  • Coil width adjusted by high  precision screw driven by double handle wheel.
  • Feeding line height  adjusted by lifter driven by motor.
  • Four A-shape steel gauges  are adopted for coil side guide.
  • Feeding and straightening  rolls are made of high-strength alloy bearing steel with hard chrome plating  treatment.
  • Pneumatic holding arms  device.
  • Pneumatic stripping head  device.
  • Japan MITSUBISHI PLC  control feeding program.
  • Japan YASKAWA servo motor  and high precision planetary speed reducer guarantee the feeding accuracy.

 

Technical Specification:

Item                 \ModelTNCF4-
300
TNCF4-
400
TNCF4-
500
TNCF4-
600
TNCF4-
700
TNCF4-
800
TNCF4-
1000
TNCF4-
1300
Material width (mm)75-30075-40075-50075-60075-70075-80075-100075-1300
Max. Coil weight (Ton)2T
or customized
3T
or customized
5T
or customized
8T or customized
Material thickness (mm)0.5-4
Max. Coil Inner diameter (mm)508
Max. Coil outer diameter (mm)1500
Max. speed (m/min)16
Feeding accuracy (mm)±0.15
Feeding rollUpper 1/ Lower 1
Straightening rollUpper 4/ Lower 3
Voltage380V/ 60Hz, or customized
Air    power source5kg/cm²
Uncoiler expansionHydraulic
Servo motor (KW)AC2.9KW
(with servo reducer)
AC4.4KW
(with servo reducer)
AC5.5KW (with servo reducer)
Uncoiler motor (KW)1.5KW2.2KW3KW
Coil carOptionalStandard
Material rack height±100mm

Straightening Performance:

0.51.52.02.53.03.54.04.5
TNCF4-300300260200
TNCF4-400400300260200
TNCF4-500500400300260200
TNCF4-600600500450350260200
TNCF4-700700550450350260200
TNCF4-800800600450350260200
TNCF4-10001000800600450350260200
TNCF4-13001300900600450350260200

WORLD PRECISE is one of the leading China 3 In 1 Feeder manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap tncf4 series 3 in 1 precision nc servo straightener feeder w /uncoiler from us.